Artwork Title: Tulips
Artist: Anya Nugroho
Artist Statement:
Tulips
Artwork Title: Cake 1 Artist: Reilyn Shoveller Artist Statement: Cake time
Artwork Title: Numbat paper collage Artist: Cher Fei Artist Statement: Students…
Artwork Title: Blob Fish paper collage Artist: Riley Wright Artist Statement:…
Artwork Title: Softie Artist: Noel Lesh Artist Statement: 4/5 students created…
Artwork Title: Fast Fashion Artist: Bodhi Boehme Artist Statement: Yr 11…
Artwork Title: Turtle Artist: Kyrisha Gurruwiwi Artist Statement: Turtle was swimming.