Artwork Title: Self Portrait
Artist: Reese Inovio
Artist Statement:
Self portraiture study
Artwork Title: Softie Artist: Mohammad Ali Artist Statement: We looked at…
Artwork Title: they say people look like their pets Artist:…
Artwork Title: Skelly Artist: Haley Clancy Artist Statement: Life and Death
Artwork Title: Portrait Artist: James Sanchez Artist Statement: Portrait created using…
Artwork Title: Impression Sunrise Revised Artist: Bill Cotter Artist Statement: “Impression…
Artwork Title: Untitled Artist: Tayla Scott Artist Statement: Botanicals Study in…