Artwork Title: Portraiture study
Artist: Chantal Vargas
Artist Statement:
Portraiture Study
Artwork Title: Softie Artist: Avi Singh Artist Statement: We looked at…
Artwork Title: Sun Wukong Artist: Lin Seurig Artist Statement: This painting…
Artwork Title: Softie Artist: Aretha Fernandez Artist Statement: We looked at…
Artwork Title: Coconuts Artist: Teiya Rourke Artist Statement: 3 colour reduction…
Artwork Title: Bob Artist: Lovely Janel Gurtiza Artist Statement: I just…
Artwork Title: The Persistence of Technology Artist: Ekna Jayisooriya Artist Statement:…