Artwork Title: Eye Worm
Artist: Hannah Marasigan
Artist Statement:
Digital Artwork
Artwork Title: Baby buffalo Artist: Makayla Ngurruwutthun Artist Statement: The buffalo…
Artwork Title: Fantasy Map Artist: Dhanvi Kandasamy Artist Statement: Fantasy Map
Artwork Title: Softie Artist: Anzo Lesh Artist Statement: 4/5 students created…
Artwork Title: Wallaby paper collage Artist: Gabriella Eggleton Artist Statement: Students…
Artwork Title: Buffalo Artist: Calio Guyula Artist Statement: I am making…
Artwork Title: STICKER Artist: Alex D Artist Statement: Digital Arts